CROSS COUNTRY

 

SELECT A TEAM:

Coaches

  • Head Coach
  • Assistant Coach
  • Assistant Coach
  • Assistant Coach
  • Assistant Coach
  • Assistant Coach

Roster

Name Grade
Monica Aguilera 12
Sophie Anderson 11
Clare Bacak 12
Mary Claire Bach 11
Courtney Bell 11
Jenna Bowdich 11
Abby Brantman 12
Briar Bundy 10
Amy Calabrese 12
Marissa Cash 10
Caroline Cohen 10
Olivia Corrales 11
Carolina De La Rosa 10
Avery Dupre 9
Julia Elias 11
Anna Fent 11
Chloe Flabiano 10
Mala Francis 11
Grace Gallagher 9
Jacque Garza 11
Elizabeth Gramling 11
Sydney Hatton 10
Anabelle Hazzard 10
Amanda Hogan 10
Catherine Housson 10
Sarah Hui 12
Abigail Hunt 11
Sarah Jarvis 10
Molly Johnston 10
Kate Keating 9
Grace Keller 9
Anna Victoria Lavelle 11
Morgan Lemler 9
Stephanie Limaye 9
Ava Love 11
Sofia Marichal 12
Mackenzie Marsaw 12
Sophie McCauley 11
Abigail Mihalic 12
Maddy Miller 9
Maddie Mompho 12
Eva Montenegro 11
Lauren Montigue 12
Lindsey Montigue 9
Sarah Nguyen 12
Cecilia O'Brien 12
Shannon O'Brien 12
Grace Olden 11
Marissa Ovenshire 12
Alexandra Paulett 11
Emma Phung 9
Caro Ponce 11
Mady Quishpe 12
Sabrina Ramirez 9
Margaret Ramsey 9
Isabella Reasonover 10
Paloma Resendiz 12
Bridget Reynolds 9
Katherine Reynolds 10
Caroline Richard 10
Natalie Ro 10
Gabriela Rodriguez 9
Daniela Santos-Burgoa Jourdain 11
Megan Sickler 11
Hannah Singer 9
Emma Smith 10
Zoe Smith 9
Liliana Stransky 9
Tia Taylor 12
Mary Louise Theisen 10
Maria Toker 11
Sophia Tran 12
Kaitlyn Vess 11
Helen Voirin 9
Devon Vopni 11
Justine Walker 12
Ava Weber 9
Katherine Weber 9
Hope Whitcraft 12
Sabrina Wurzburg 12
Kate Zansler 12

Announcements

Upcoming Events

There are no events to display

2019-20 Results

Cross Country
NXR South Regional Meet
Bear Branch Park
View Recap
Cross Country
TAPPS State Championship Meet
Cottonwood Creek Golf Course
View Recap
Cross Country
TAPPS 2-6A District Meet
Norbuck Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Jesuit XC Classic
Norbuck Park
View Recap
Cross Country
McNeil Invite
Old Settler's Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Spartan Invite
Burleson Centennial
View Recap
Cross Country
Falcon Fast Invitational
Trinity Springs Middle School
View Recap
Cross Country
Southlake Invite
Bob Jones Park
View Recap

2018-19 Results

Cross Country
NXR South Regional Meet
Bear Branch Park
View Recap
Cross Country
TAPPS State Cross Country Championships
Cottonwood Creek Golf Course
View Recap
Cross Country
TAPPS 2-6A District Meet
South Lakes Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Jesuit XC Classic
Norbuck Park
View Recap
Cross Country
McNeil Invitational
Old Settler's Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Paschal Invitational
Athletic Performance Ranch
Cross Country
SCS II Invitational
Southwest Christian School
View Recap

2017-18 Results

Cross Country
Nike South Regional Meet
Bear Branch Park
Cross Country
TAPPS State Meet
Cottonwood Creek Golf Course
View Recap
Cross Country
TAPPS 1-6A District Meet
Cedar Hill State Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Private School State Warm Up
Buffalo Ridge Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Jesuit XC Classic
Norbuck Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Timber Creek Falcon Fast Invitational
Trinity Springs Middle School
View Recap
Cross Country
Flower Mound Invite
Gerault Park
View Recap
Cross Country
Southlake Carroll Invite
Bob Jones Park
View Recap

2016-17 Results

Cross Country
vs.
TAPPS 6A State Meet
Paul Tyson Field, Waco ISD
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
TAPPS 1-6A District Meet
Cedar Hill State Park
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
Birdville Flyin' Hawk Invite
TCCC NE Campus
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
McNeil Invite
Old Settler's Park
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
Keller Classic
Indian Springs Middle School
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
Brenham Hillacious Invite
Brenham High School
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
Southlake Carroll Invite
Bob Jones Park
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
Marcus I Invite
North Lakes Park
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
Plano ISD Invite
Jasper High School
View Recap
Cross Country
vs.
Hebron Friday Night Lights
McInnish Park
View Recap